Who can register for a rendering physician account in eServices?


Answer:
JM Part B rendering physicians who are currently listed in PECOS may register for a rendering physician account in eServices. Please review section 16 of the eServices user manual (PDF, 8.21 MB) for additional information on rendering physician accounts.





Last Updated: 12/01/2020